Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
COAXIAL CABLE75 OHM TELECOMS COAX (BT/RA COAX)
FILTER BY
Series:
Imp:
OD:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 29 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2 | 3  NEXT 
BT2002 Coax Cable

BT2002 Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-102
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
BT2002H Coax Cable

BT2002H Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-103
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty Length
BT2003 Coax Cable

BT2003 Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-104
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
BT2003H Coax Cable

BT2003H Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-105
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty Length
BT3002 16 core  Coax Cable

BT3002 16 core Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-113
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty Length
BT3002 16 core Coax Cable

BT3002 16 core Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-111
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
BT3002 16 core duct  Coax Cable

BT3002 16 core duct Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-112
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
BT3002 8 core Coax Cable

BT3002 8 core Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-110
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty Length
BT3002 8 core Coax Cable

BT3002 8 core Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-109
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
BT3002 Black  Coax Cable

BT3002 Black Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-107
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
BT3002 Coax Cable

BT3002 Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-106
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
BT3002 LSZH Coax Cable

BT3002 LSZH Coax Cable

Product Code: 203-108
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 29 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2 | 3  NEXT 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
Lite Linke MTP® Elite LC HD (Switchable) Duplex - LC HD (Switchable) Duplex 9/125 SingleMode Config A-B Uniboot Patch Cable Assembly LL-9C-06-601-601
Lite Linke MTP® Elite LC HD (Switchable) Duplex - LC HD (Switchable) Duplex 9/125 SingleMode Config A-B Uniboot Patch Cable Assembly LL-9C-06-601-601