Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
COAXIAL CONNECTORSF TYPE
FILTER BY
Orientation:
Gender:
Cable:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 7 (of 7 PRODUCTS) 1 
F Type  Straight Crimp Plug  For CT100, H109 (75 Ohm)

F Type Straight Crimp Plug For CT100, H109 (75 Ohm)

Product Code: 307-101
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
F Type  Straight Crimp Plug  For CT125 (75 Ohm)

F Type Straight Crimp Plug For CT125 (75 Ohm)

Product Code: 307-102
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
F Type  Straight Crimp Plug  For CT167 (75 Ohm)

F Type Straight Crimp Plug For CT167 (75 Ohm)

Product Code: 307-103
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
F Type  Straight Crimp Plug  For RD179, RG179DS (75 Ohm)

F Type Straight Crimp Plug For RD179, RG179DS (75 Ohm)

Product Code: 307-104
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
F Type  Straight Crimp Plug  For RG11 (75 Ohm)

F Type Straight Crimp Plug For RG11 (75 Ohm)

Product Code: 307-105
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
F Type  Straight Crimp Plug  For RG179 (75 Ohm)

F Type Straight Crimp Plug For RG179 (75 Ohm)

Product Code: 307-106
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
F Type  Straight Crimp Plug  For RG59 (75 Ohm)

F Type Straight Crimp Plug For RG59 (75 Ohm)

Product Code: 307-107
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
DISPLAYING 1 to 7 (of 7 PRODUCTS) 1 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
Lite Linke MTP® Cassette MultiMode 1x24 FanOut 24 Fibre Male LC Duplex PMCM-1X24M-LC/S
Lite Linke MTP® Cassette MultiMode 1x24 FanOut 24 Fibre Male LC Duplex PMCM-1X24M-LC/S