Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
FIBRE OPTIC PRODUCTSFIBRE LOCKABLE WALL BOXES
FILTER BY
Height:
Adapters:
FanOut/Fibre Count:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 270 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ...  NEXT 
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 E2000 APC Adapters For 12 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 E2000 APC Adapters For 12 Fibres

Product Code: 478-038
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 E2000 Multimode Adapters For 12 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 E2000 Multimode Adapters For 12 Fibres

Product Code: 478-034
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 E2000 Singlemode Adapters For 12 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 E2000 Singlemode Adapters For 12 Fibres

Product Code: 478-037
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 LC Multimode Duplex Adapters For 24 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 LC Multimode Duplex Adapters For 24 Fibres

Product Code: 478-041
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 LC Singlemode Duplex Adapters For 24 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 LC Singlemode Duplex Adapters For 24 Fibres

Product Code: 478-042
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 MTRJ Adapters For 12 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 MTRJ Adapters For 12 Fibres

Product Code: 478-036
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 SC Multimode Simplex Adapters For 12 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 SC Multimode Simplex Adapters For 12 Fibres

Product Code: 478-032
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 SC Singlemode Simplex Adapters For 12 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 SC Singlemode Simplex Adapters For 12 Fibres

Product Code: 478-035
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 SCA Singlemode Simplex Adapters For 12 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 12 SCA Singlemode Simplex Adapters For 12 Fibres

Product Code: 478-033
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 2 FC Multimode Adapters For 2 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 2 FC Multimode Adapters For 2 Fibres

Product Code: 478-003
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 2 FC Singlemode Adapters For 2 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 2 FC Singlemode Adapters For 2 Fibres

Product Code: 478-004
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 2 FCA Singlemode Adapters For 2 Fibres

12 Position Low Profile Wall Box With 2 FCA Singlemode Adapters For 2 Fibres

Product Code: 478-005
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 270 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ...  NEXT 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
LMR600<sup>®</sup> Coax Cable
LMR600® Coax Cable