Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
FIBRE OPTIC PRODUCTSFIBRE OPTIC ADAPTERS
FILTER BY
Mode:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 16 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2  NEXT 
Adapter FC-FC, PB multimode/Singlemode

Adapter FC-FC, PB multimode/Singlemode

Product Code: 482-016
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter LC-LCDX Compact, multimode

Adapter LC-LCDX Compact, multimode

Product Code: 482-012
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter LC-LCDX Compact, Singlemode

Adapter LC-LCDX Compact, Singlemode

Product Code: 482-015
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter LC-LCDX, multimode

Adapter LC-LCDX, multimode

Product Code: 482-010
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter LC-LCDX, Singlemode

Adapter LC-LCDX, Singlemode

Product Code: 482-013
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter LC-LCQX, multimode (Quad 4 way, metal sleeve, plastic body)

Adapter LC-LCQX, multimode (Quad 4 way, metal sleeve, plastic body)

Product Code: 482-008
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter LC-LCQX, Singlemode (Quad 4 way, zirconia sleeve, plastic body)

Adapter LC-LCQX, Singlemode (Quad 4 way, zirconia sleeve, plastic body)

Product Code: 482-009
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter LC-LCSX, multimode

Adapter LC-LCSX, multimode

Product Code: 482-011
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter LC-LCSX, Singlemode

Adapter LC-LCSX, Singlemode

Product Code: 482-014
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter MTRJ-MTRJ, plastic sleeve, plastic body

Adapter MTRJ-MTRJ, plastic sleeve, plastic body

Product Code: 482-007
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty
Adapter SC-SCDX, ceramic Singlemode

Adapter SC-SCDX, ceramic Singlemode

Product Code: 482-006
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
Adapter SC-SCDX, PB multimode

Adapter SC-SCDX, PB multimode

Product Code: 482-005
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 16 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2  NEXT 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
ETX-2/ETX-2i IP and Carrier Ethernet Demarcation with D-NFV
ETX-2/ETX-2i IP and Carrier Ethernet Demarcation with D-NFV