Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
LITE LINKE MTP® FIBREMULTI LITE TRUNK ASSEMBLIES
FILTER BY
FanOut/Fibre Count:
Method/Polarity:
MTP Connector Gender:
Fibre Type/Mode:
Cable Mode:
Connector Quantity:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode 1 Connector Method A Multi Lite Trunk Cable Assembly MLI9-MF/MF-1X12A

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode 1 Connector Method A Multi Lite Trunk Cable Assembly MLI9-MF/MF-1X12A

Product Code: 493-200
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
Double Door Lockable Wall Box (72 pos) With 36 SC Singlemode Simplex Adapters For 36 Fibres
Double Door Lockable Wall Box (72 pos) With 36 SC Singlemode Simplex Adapters For 36 Fibres