Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
LITE LINKE MTP® FIBREMULTI LITE TRUNK ASSEMBLIES
FILTER BY
Fibre Type/Mode:
Cable Mode:
Connector Quantity:
FanOut/Fibre Count:
Method/Polarity:
MTP Connector Gender:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode 1 Connector Method A Multi Lite Trunk Cable Assembly MLI9-MF/MF-1X12A

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode 1 Connector Method A Multi Lite Trunk Cable Assembly MLI9-MF/MF-1X12A

Product Code: 493-200
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
ETX-2/ETX-2i IP and Carrier Ethernet Demarcation with D-NFV
ETX-2/ETX-2i IP and Carrier Ethernet Demarcation with D-NFV