Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
LITELINKE MTP« FIBREPRE-TERMINATED HARNESS
FILTER BY
MTP Connector Gender:
Fibre Type/Mode:
Cable Mode:
FanOut/Fibre Count:
Method/Polarity:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
Lite Linke MTP« Elite Female - LC HD Duplex 8f OM3 MultiMode Type A Harness Cable Assembly LL-3K-03-301-301

Lite Linke MTP« Elite Female - LC HD Duplex 8f OM3 MultiMode Type A Harness Cable Assembly LL-3K-03-301-301

Product Code: 493-400
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
JumboSwitch« 4U 19'' Rackmount Card Cage TCRM197
JumboSwitch« 4U 19'' Rackmount Card Cage TCRM197