Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
POWER CABLESH07Z-K LSZH WIRE
FILTER BY
Jacket Colour:
No. of Cores x Nominal Cross Sectional Area # x mm▓:
Nominal Thickness of Insulation mm:
Nominal Overall Diameter mm:
Nominal Weight kg/Km:
Insulation:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 108 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ...  NEXT 
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Black

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Black

Product Code: 770-027
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Blue

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Blue

Product Code: 770-028
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Brown

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Brown

Product Code: 770-037
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Green

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Green

Product Code: 770-029
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Green/Yellow

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Green/Yellow

Product Code: 770-031
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Grey

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Grey

Product Code: 770-030
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Orange

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Orange

Product Code: 770-032
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Pink

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Pink

Product Code: 770-034
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Red

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Red

Product Code: 770-033
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Violet

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Violet

Product Code: 770-036
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ White

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ White

Product Code: 770-038
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Yellow

H07Z-K LSZH Wire 1.5mm▓ Yellow

Product Code: 770-035
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 108 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ...  NEXT 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
Lite Linke MTP« Cassette MultiMode 1x24 FanOut 24 Fibre Male LC Duplex PMCM-1X24M-LC/S
Lite Linke MTP« Cassette MultiMode 1x24 FanOut 24 Fibre Male LC Duplex PMCM-1X24M-LC/S