N Type Bulkhead Clamp Socket For LMR600 (50 Ohm)

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION RELATED PRODUCTS [ X ]
Product Code  308-102
Series  N Type
Orientation  Bulkhead
Termination Method  Clamp
Gender  Socket
Centre Contact  Solder
Cable  LMR600
Impedance  50 Ohm
Download Spec Sheet
Qty Contact Us
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
Lite Linke MTP® Elite LC HD (Switchable) Duplex - LC HD (Switchable) Duplex 9/125 SingleMode Config A-B Uniboot Patch Cable Assembly LL-9C-06-601-601
Lite Linke MTP® Elite LC HD (Switchable) Duplex - LC HD (Switchable) Duplex 9/125 SingleMode Config A-B Uniboot Patch Cable Assembly LL-9C-06-601-601