Open an account
GEM Cable Solutions
Account login
0 item(s)
  • youtube
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • LinkedIn
  • Google Plus
Fibre Optic Products

FIBRE OPTIC PRODUCTS

Fibre Connectors

FIBRE CONNECTORS

Fibre Optic Adapters

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTERS

Fibre Optic Attenuator

FIBRE OPTIC ATTENUATOR

Fibre Optic Fixed Patch Panel

FIBRE OPTIC FIXED PATCH PANEL

Fibre Optic Sliding Patch Panel

FIBRE OPTIC SLIDING PATCH PANEL

Fibre Lockable Wall Boxes

FIBRE LOCKABLE WALL BOXES

Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

FIBRE OPTIC PATCH PANEL ACCESSORIES

Fibre Splicer

FIBRE SPLICER

 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
Lite Linke MTP® Cassette MultiMode 1x24 FanOut 24 Fibre Male LC Duplex PMCM-1X24M-LC/S
Lite Linke MTP® Cassette MultiMode 1x24 FanOut 24 Fibre Male LC Duplex PMCM-1X24M-LC/S