LITE LINKE MTP® FIBREMULTI TUFF TRUNK ASSEMBLIES
FILTER BY
Cable Mode:
Connector Quantity:
FanOut/Fibre Count:
Method/Polarity:
MTP Connector Gender:
Fibre Type/Mode:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode 1 Connector Method A Multi Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly MTI9-MF/MF-1X12A

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode 1 Connector Method A Multi Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly MTI9-MF/MF-1X12A

Product Code: 493-300
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
Lite Linke MTP® Elite LC HD (Switchable) Duplex - LC HD (Switchable) Duplex 9/125 SingleMode Config A-B Uniboot Patch Cable Assembly LL-9C-06-601-601
Lite Linke MTP® Elite LC HD (Switchable) Duplex - LC HD (Switchable) Duplex 9/125 SingleMode Config A-B Uniboot Patch Cable Assembly LL-9C-06-601-601