LITE LINKE MTP® FIBRETUFF TRUNK ASSEMBLIES
FILTER BY
Cable Mode:
Fibre Type/Mode:
MTP Connector Gender:
FanOut/Fibre Count:
Method/Polarity:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 54 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5  NEXT 
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode Method A Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-201

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode Method A Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-201

Product Code: 493-100
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode Method B Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-202

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode Method B Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-202

Product Code: 493-101
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode Method C Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-203

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f 9/125 SingleMode Method C Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-203

Product Code: 493-102
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM3 MultiMode Method A Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-3K-02-201-201

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM3 MultiMode Method A Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-3K-02-201-201

Product Code: 493-103
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM3 MultiMode Method B Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-3K-02-201-202

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM3 MultiMode Method B Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-3K-02-201-202

Product Code: 493-104
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM3 MultiMode Method C Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-3K-02-201-203

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM3 MultiMode Method C Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-3K-02-201-203

Product Code: 493-105
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM4 MultiMode Method A Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-4K-02-201-201

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM4 MultiMode Method A Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-4K-02-201-201

Product Code: 493-106
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM4 MultiMode Method B Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-4K-02-201-202

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM4 MultiMode Method B Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-4K-02-201-202

Product Code: 493-107
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM4 MultiMode Method C Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-4K-02-201-203

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 12f OM4 MultiMode Method C Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-4K-02-201-203

Product Code: 493-108
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 24f 9/125 SingleMode Method A Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-204

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 24f 9/125 SingleMode Method A Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-204

Product Code: 493-109
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 24f 9/125 SingleMode Method B Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-205

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 24f 9/125 SingleMode Method B Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-205

Product Code: 493-110
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Length
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 24f 9/125 SingleMode Method C Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-206

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - MTP® Elite Female 24f 9/125 SingleMode Method C Tuff Trunk Cable Assembly LL-9C-02-201-206

Product Code: 493-111
Further InfoFurther Info
Qty Length
DISPLAYING 1 to 12 (of 54 PRODUCTS) 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5  NEXT 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
ETX-2/ETX-2i IP and Carrier Ethernet Demarcation with D-NFV
ETX-2/ETX-2i IP and Carrier Ethernet Demarcation with D-NFV