LITE LINKE MTP® FIBREPRE-TERMINATED HARNESS
FILTER BY
Method/Polarity:
MTP Connector Gender:
Fibre Type/Mode:
Cable Mode:
FanOut/Fibre Count:
Clear Filter
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - LC HD Duplex 8f OM3 MultiMode Type A Harness Cable Assembly LL-3K-03-301-301

Lite Linke MTP® Elite Female - LC HD Duplex 8f OM3 MultiMode Type A Harness Cable Assembly LL-3K-03-301-301

Product Code: 493-400
Further InfoFurther Info Download Spec Sheet
Qty Tails
DISPLAYING 1 to 1 (of 1 PRODUCTS) 1 
 PRODUCT DEPOT       
 HOW TO ORDER      
Browse our catalogue and place your selected products into the quote basket, or call us for immediate orders
01727 845 750
 FEATURED PRODUCT       
ETX-2/ETX-2i IP and Carrier Ethernet Demarcation with D-NFV
ETX-2/ETX-2i IP and Carrier Ethernet Demarcation with D-NFV